Valley Junior Golf Association

VJGA Winter Series # 1 Legends GC Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (1/14/2018)
9:00 AM off #1
  • Sunderland, Jack (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Murrieta, CA
  • Ferguson, Griffin (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Temecula, CA
  • Lenahan, Justin (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Temecula, CA
  • Techahongsa, Louis (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Temecula, CA
9:09 AM off #1
  • Ferguson, Devin (-2) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Temecula, CA
  • Gill, Raj (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Temecula, CA
  • Swyden, Michael (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
9:18 AM off #1
  • Winslow, Cam (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Indio, CA
  • Carrasco, Matthew (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Hemet, CA
  • Snyder, Justin (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Norco, CA
9:27 AM off #1
  • Zhang, Jason (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • uyesato, jacob (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021corona, CA
  • Ban, Derek (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Rancho Cucamonga, CA
9:36 AM off #1
  • Hemsley, Luke (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Corona, CA
  • Sargent, Kyler (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Murrieta, CA
  • Harford, Kyle (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Eastvale , CA
9:45 AM off #1
  • Saenz, Elijah (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Lake Elsinore, CA
  • Shetler, Jacob (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Temecula, CA
  • Cunningham, Jacob (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Temecula, CA
9:54 AM off #1
  • Devilleres, Kai (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Temecula, CA
  • Dietrich, Justin (+31) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Norco, CA
  • Bagingito, Marcus (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
10:03 AM off #1
  • Fiore, Dominc (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
  • Daems, Teagan (+42) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Oceanside, CA
10:12 AM off #1
  • Crump, Delaney (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2018Riverside, CA
  • Watanasiripong, Kate (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Martin, Shannon (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
  • Hawes, Rebecca (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2018Riverside, CA
10:21 AM off #1
  • Sampson, Nathan (+2) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Vickery, Nathan (+4) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Temecula, CA
  • Karlstrom, Kent (+7) Boys 13-14 Division 2025Rancho Mirage, CA
10:30 AM off #1
  • Bustos, Jason (+7) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Menifee, CA
  • Meadows, Glenn (+11) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Murrieta, CA
  • Britt, John (+23) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Temecula, CA
10:39 AM off #1
  • Tysor, Grant (+14) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Fallbrook, CA
  • Knight, Christopher (+21) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Corona, CA
  • Forrest, Aidan (+29) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
10:48 AM off #1
  • Osorio, Ryan (+16) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Niaves, Antonio (+31) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Temecula, CA
  • Wohlwend, Brenden (+39) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Menifee, CA
10:57 AM off #1
  • Igbineweka, Queen (+18) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Murrieta, CA
  • Krebs, Faith (+27) Girls 13-14 Division 2021Corona, CA
  • Southard, Nicole (+54) Girls 13-14 Division 2021Corona, CA
11:06 AM off #1
  • Griffith, Chloe (+13) Girls 11-12 Division 2023Huntington Beach, CA
  • Janert, Jordyn (+50) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Serrato, Arianah (+51) Girls 13-14 Division 2021Murrieta, CA
11:15 AM off #1
  • Taverrite, Dominic (+6) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Song, Troy (+16) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Murrieta, CA
  • Warner, John (+17) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Kennewick, WA
11:24 AM off #1
  • Lauritzen, Nixon (-2) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Canyon Lake, CA
  • Navarro II, Gabriel (E) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Rialto, CA
  • Baur, Koa (+24) Boys 11-12 Division 2024TemeculA, CA
11:33 AM off #1
  • Riddle, Christopher (+20) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Boron, CA
  • Guerra, Daniel (+24) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Dacio, Isaiah (+37) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Rancho Cucamonga, CA
11:51 AM off #1
  • Earle, Skylar (+14) Girls 8-10 Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Krebs, Haley (+24) Girls 8-10 Division 2024Corona, CA
  • McWilliams, Mary (+24) Girls 8-10 Division 2026Menifee, CA
12:00 PM off #1
  • Chazen, Daniel (+10) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Carlsbad, CA
  • Bonzoumet, Sam (+14) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Riverside, CA
  • Carpenter, Gavin (+14) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Corona, CA
12:09 PM off #1
  • Brown, Gus (+22) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Coghill, Adam (+22) Boys 7-8 Division 2028Temecula , CA
  • Fabozzi, Grayson (+26) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Temecula, CA
12:27 PM off #1
  • Pult, Maxwell (+13) Novice Division 2029Temecula, CA
  • Alden, Jayden (+17) Novice Division 2025Corona, CA
  • Bustos, Angelo (+24) Novice Division 2020Moreno Valley , CA
12:36 PM off #1
  • Ferrer, Jake (+20) Novice Division 2025Temecula, CA
  • Rievley, Sienna (+36) Novice Division 2024Corona, CA