Valley Junior Golf Association

VJGA Riverside Junior Championship Goose Creek GC Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/14/2018)
12:00 PM off #1
  • Dietrich, Justin (+38) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Norco, CA
  • Devilleres, Kai (+42) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Temecula, CA
12:09 PM off #1
  • Lianto, Roger (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Malang, Indonesia
  • Nicola, Troy (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Norco, CA
12:18 PM off #1
  • Gill, Raj (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Temecula, CA
  • Carrasco, Matthew (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Hemet, CA
  • Lane, Declan (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
12:27 PM off #1
  • Ban, Derek (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Lenahan, Justin (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Temecula, CA
  • Winslow, Cam (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Indio, CA
12:36 PM off #1
  • Fisher, Ryan (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Corona, CA
  • Hari, Gabriel (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Tangerang, Indonesia
  • Hirdler, Trent (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2021RIVERSIDE, CA
  • Garza, Cole (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Corona, CA
12:45 PM off #1
  • Bagingito, Marcus (+40) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
  • Arbaugh, Arri (+49) Boys 15-18 Division 2021indio, CA
  • Gomez, Damian (+84) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Rancho Cucamonga , CA
12:54 PM off #1
  • Sampson, Nathan (+8) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Karlstrom, Kent (+17) Boys 13-14 Division 2025Rancho Mirage, CA
  • Bustos, Jason (+20) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Menifee, CA
1:03 PM off #1
  • Fisher, Lauren (+28) Girls 15-18 Division 2018Corona, CA
  • Hill, Madison (+63) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Corona, CA
1:12 PM off #1
  • Garza, Kaitlyn (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Eastvale, CA
  • Watanasiripong, Kate (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Berger, Lauren (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Menifee, CA
1:21 PM off #1
  • Gurrola, Anabella (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Riverside, CA
  • Wang, Emily (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Corona, CA
  • Martin, Shannon (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
1:30 PM off #1
  • Fontelera, Nia (+35) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Eastvale, CA
  • Gouisikul, Jennifer (+36) Girls 13-14 Division 2023Riverside , CA
1:39 PM off #1
  • Wilson, Hayden (+35) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Mahaffey, Emma (+38) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Wilson, Jordyn (+118) Girls 13-14 Division 2023Murrieta, CA
1:48 PM off #1
  • Navarro II, Gabriel (+26) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Rialto, CA
  • Lauritzen, Nixon (+34) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Canyon Lake, CA
  • Bonzoumet, Sam (+48) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Riverside, CA
1:57 PM off #1
  • Baur, Koa (+31) Boys 11-12 Division 2024TemeculA, CA
  • Riddle, Christopher (+40) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Boron, CA
  • Miyagishima, Derek (+63) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Alta Loma, CA
2:06 PM off #1
  • Monsale, Noah (+54) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Watts III, Charles (+57) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Rialto, CA
2:15 PM off #1
  • Carpenter, Gavin (+20) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Corona, CA
  • Beard, Trenton (+38) Boys Caddy Division 2029RIVERSIDE, CA
2:24 PM off #1
  • Alden, Jayden (+30) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Corona, CA
  • Brown, Gus (+40) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Temecula, CA
2:33 PM off #1
  • Matejcek, Delyla (+23) Novice Division 2026Corona, CA
  • Jones, Jaimison (+46) Novice Division 2022Norco, CA