Valley Junior Golf Association

VJGA Murrieta Valley Junior Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/12/2018)
11:30 AM off #1
  • Devilleres, Kai (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Temecula, CA
  • Mitchell, Chance (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Winchester, CA
  • Cunningham, Jacob (+47) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Temecula, CA
11:39 AM off #1
  • Techahongsa, Louis (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Temecula, CA
  • Payne, Caden (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Murrieta, CA
  • Harford, Kyle (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Eastvale , CA
11:48 AM off #1
  • Swyden, Michael (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
  • Lane, Declan (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
  • Carrasco, Matthew (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Hemet, CA
11:56 AM off #1
  • Ban, Derek (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Sargent, Kyler (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Murrieta, CA
  • Garza, Cole (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Corona, CA
12:04 PM off #1
  • Lenahan, Justin (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Temecula, CA
  • Gill, Raj (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2019Temecula, CA
  • Hemsley, Luke (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2018Corona, CA
12:13 PM off #1
  • Daems, Teagan (+58) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Oceanside, CA
  • Gerbovaz, Ryan (+60) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Murrieta, CA
  • Smith, Dylan (+66) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Murrieta, CA
12:22 PM off #1
  • Gillette, Drew (+31) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Murrieta, CA
  • Forrest, Aidan (+33) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Curry, Sean (+39) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
12:31 PM off #1
  • Sampson, Nathan (+7) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Temecula, CA
  • Flores, Caden (+12) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Meadows, Glenn (+18) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Murrieta, CA
12:40 PM off #1
  • Krill, Carson (+63) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Denison, Kyle (+83) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Riverside, CA
12:49 PM off #1
  • Watanasiripong, Ken (+41) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Gomez, Damian (+90) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Rancho Cucamonga , CA
12:57 PM off #1
  • Berger, Lauren (+35) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Menifee, CA
  • Martin, Shannon (+36) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Temecula, CA
1:06 PM off #1
  • Watanasiripong, Kate (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Walker, Isabella (+32) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Manhattan Beach, CA
1:15 PM off #1
  • Griffith, Chloe (+26) Girls 13-14 Division 2023Huntington Beach, CA
  • Mahaffey, Emma (+38) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
  • Janert, Jordyn (+54) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Temecula, CA
1:24 PM off #1
  • Baur, Koa (+22) Boys 11-12 Division 2024TemeculA, CA
  • Brigham, Maclain (+26) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Menifee, CA
  • Guerra, Daniel (+31) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Temecula, CA
1:33 PM off #1
  • Navarro II, Gabriel (+15) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Rialto, CA
  • Roppe, Collin (+22) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Taverrite, Dominic (+27) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Temecula, CA
1:42 PM off #1
  • Riddle, Christopher (+46) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Boron, CA
  • Flicker, Matthew (+57) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Corona, CA
1:51 PM off #1
  • Wilson, Hayden (+20) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Arabe, Kimora (+27) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Temecula, CA
  • Li, Jessica (+29) Girls 11-12 Division 2025Temecula, CA
2:00 PM off #1
  • Earle, Skylar (+7) Girls 8-10 Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Noble, Breanna (+18) Girls 8-10 Division 2027Lake Elsinore, CA
2:09 PM off #1
  • Wrolstad, Maxwell (+29) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Fallbrook, CA
  • Alden, Jayden (+39) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Corona, CA
2:18 PM off #1
  • Budz, Harrison (+25) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Temecula, CA
  • Brown, Gus (+27) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Temecula, CA
  • Fabozzi, Grayson (+30) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Temecula, CA